loader image

Radio ARA

RADIO_ARA_logo_horizontal_baseline_qu1

Monday 17.06. Tuesday 18.06.

23:30 – 00:30 Midnight Country mam Lexy
06:00 – 06:30 Wake Up Easy
06:30 – 09:30 The Morning Show with Simon
09:30 – 10:00 Local Music
10:00 – 13:00 ACR Tuesday Show with Aljaz
13:00 – 14:00 Balkan Rock with Kneza
14:00 – 15:00 Graffiti: MusicMix / Live
15:00 – 16:00 Graffiti: Lux Playlëscht
16:00 – 17:00 Graffiti: Roude Fuedem
17:00 – 18:30 Bistro mam Céline & Célia
22:00 – 23:00 Histophonica mam Max

Tuesday 18.06. Wednesday 19.06.

23:00 – 00:00 Open Pop mam Mario

Wednesday 19.06.

00:00 – 06:00 A Mad Tea Party with The Mad Hatter

Wednesday 19.06.

06:00 – 06:30 Wake Up Easy

Wednesday 19.06.

06:30 – 09:30 The Morning Show with Simon

Wednesday 19.06.

09:30 – 10:00 Local Matters with Franziska

Wednesday 19.06.

10:00 – 12:00 ACR Wednesday Show with Maximilien Ludovicy

Wednesday 19.06.

12:00 – 13:00 Come Together with Djulieta Ardovan

Wednesday 19.06.

13:00 – 14:00 Shqip in Lux

Wednesday 19.06.

14:00 – 15:00 Graffiti: Radio Aktiv - Esch on Air

Wednesday 19.06.

15:00 – 16:00 Graffiti: Lux Playlëscht

Wednesday 19.06.

16:00 – 17:00 Graffiti: Music Mix / Rediff

Wednesday 19.06.

17:00 – 18:30 Bistro mam Céline & Célia

Wednesday 19.06.

18:30 – 20:00 Lilisbox mam Greta

Wednesday 19.06.

20:00 – 22:00 Juke Joint mam Ben

Wednesday 19.06.

22:00 – 23:00 X

Wednesday 19.06. Thursday 20.06.

23:00 – 02:00 Bordertown mam Ben (Rediff)

Thursday 20.06.

02:00 – 06:00 A Mad Tea Party with The Mad Hatter

Monday 17.06. Tuesday 18.06.

23:30 – 00:30 Midnight Country mam Lexy
06:00 – 06:30 Wake Up Easy
06:30 – 09:30 The Morning Show with Simon
09:30 – 10:00 Local Music
10:00 – 13:00 ACR Tuesday Show with Aljaz
13:00 – 14:00 Balkan Rock with Kneza
14:00 – 15:00 Graffiti: MusicMix / Live
15:00 – 16:00 Graffiti: Lux Playlëscht
16:00 – 17:00 Graffiti: Roude Fuedem
17:00 – 18:30 Bistro mam Céline & Célia
22:00 – 23:00 Histophonica mam Max

Tuesday 18.06. Wednesday 19.06.

23:00 – 00:00 Open Pop mam Mario

Wednesday 19.06.

00:00 – 06:00 A Mad Tea Party with The Mad Hatter

Wednesday 19.06.

06:00 – 06:30 Wake Up Easy

Wednesday 19.06.

06:30 – 09:30 The Morning Show with Simon

Wednesday 19.06.

09:30 – 10:00 Local Matters with Franziska

Wednesday 19.06.

10:00 – 12:00 ACR Wednesday Show with Maximilien Ludovicy

Wednesday 19.06.

12:00 – 13:00 Come Together with Djulieta Ardovan

Wednesday 19.06.

13:00 – 14:00 Shqip in Lux

Wednesday 19.06.

14:00 – 15:00 Graffiti: Radio Aktiv - Esch on Air

Wednesday 19.06.

15:00 – 16:00 Graffiti: Lux Playlëscht

Wednesday 19.06.

16:00 – 17:00 Graffiti: Music Mix / Rediff

Wednesday 19.06.

17:00 – 18:30 Bistro mam Céline & Célia

Wednesday 19.06.

18:30 – 20:00 Lilisbox mam Greta

Wednesday 19.06.

20:00 – 22:00 Juke Joint mam Ben

Wednesday 19.06.

22:00 – 23:00 X

Wednesday 19.06. Thursday 20.06.

23:00 – 02:00 Bordertown mam Ben (Rediff)

Thursday 20.06.

02:00 – 06:00 A Mad Tea Party with The Mad Hatter

L'Accord Parfait